Administration

Name
Title
Email
Jody Moorhead Principal Email
Tami LeMaster Assistant Principal Email

Office Team

Name
Title
Email
Alicia Cavazos Clerk Typist Email
Irene Harty Bookeeper Email
Erin Labreche Clerk Typist Email
Shannon Mcmahon Information Specialist Email
Jean Zavada Secretary to the Principal Email

Kindergarten

Name
Title
Email
Web
Karla Derbaum Teacher Email Web
Carlatta Hammen Teacher Email Web
Michelle Keen Teacher
Ashley Mccarraher Teacher Email Web
Paul McCarthy Teacher Email Web
Michelle McKenna Teacher
Lacey Neskes Teacher Email Web
Jennifer Rodriguez Teacher Email Web

First Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Deborah Collier Teacher Email Web
Lisa Daley Teacher Email Web
Patricia Dever Teacher Email Web
Amy Horner Teacher Email Web
Stephanie Monrad Teacher Email Web
Miriam Sutton Teacher Email Web
Kelly Thompson Teacher Email Web
Kitty Westman Teacher Email Web

Second Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Lauren Ballotti Teacher Email Web
Mike Blue Teacher, ASP Director Email Web
Heather Daniels Teacher Email Web
Rebecca Gilmore Teacher Email Web
Jennifer Gunder Teacher Email Web
Susan Heuser Teacher Email Web
Ivette Orama Teacher Email Web
Janet Pineau Teacher Email Web
Teresa Soud Teacher Email Web

Third Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Heather Cannedy Teacher Email Web
Alexis Espinoza Teacher Email Web
Michele Gagliardi Teacher Email Web
Rachelle Hebert Teacher Email Web
Danielle Lutkenhaus Teacher Email Web
Melissa Moore Teacher Email Web
Nora Slusar Teacher
Amanda Whitman Teacher Email Web

Fourth Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Rachael Jacobs Teacher Email Web
ZoeAnn Klusacek Teacher Email Web
Michele LaForty Teacher
Dana Rudzitis Teacher Email Web
Catherine Tumbleson Teacher Email Web
Kitty Twomey Teacher Email Web
Tina Wysong Teacher

Fifth Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Brittany Alexander Teacher Email Web
Jackie Anderson Teacher Email Web
Marissa Brinson Teacher Email Web
Denise Korpi Teacher Email Web
Dr. Rebecca Poppe Teacher Email Web
Rhonda Rowell Teacher
Roberta Slepian Teacher Email Web

Specials Teachers

Name
Title
Email
Web
Laurie Belle Art Teacher Email Web
Beverly Davis Music Teacher Email Web
Sean Stathas PE Teacher Email Web

Educational Support Team

Name
Title
Email
Web
Johanna Andrews Behavior Specialist Email
Stephen Damico ESE Teacher Email Web
Patricia Howell MWA Teacher Email Web
Linda Heussner ESE Teacher Email Web
Amy McKinney Speech Pathologist Email
Judy Libersher Pre-K Teacher Email Web
Bernadette Pearl Teacher, Reading Coach Email
Lori Wallace School Counselor Email
Frances Ward Math & Science Coach, 504/Equity Coordinator  Email

Staff

Name
Title
Email
Laurie Arthur Cafe Manager Email
Daniel Bartkus Custodian Email
Jordan Blue Paraprofessional, PE Email
Rolando Campa Custodian Email
John Ciocca Paraprofessional Email
Lessie Collins Food Service Email
Jeanne Combs Paraprofessional Email
Jennifer DeFalco Paraprofessional Email
Caridad Delgado Custodian Email
Barbara Downing Media Center Para Email
Amy Draffen Paraprofessional Email
Jack Duffee Building Supervisor Email
Diane Ford Paraprofessional Email
Gehan Gerges Food Service Email
Ryan Hambling Technology Support Specialist Email
Pam Jolliff Paraprofessional Email
Maria O'Barrio Paraprofessional
Troy Malcom Paraprofessional Email
Alison Sutton School Nurse
Yoandra Martinez Food Service Email
Dolaya Miles Food Service Email
Barbara Morse Clinic Assistant Email
Michael Patterson Paraprofessional, PE Email
Susan Ramseyer Paraprofessional Email
Toni Rodriguez Paraprofessional Email
Edith Rogue Head Custodian Email
Nawawan Sriruang Food Service Email
Jessica Teets Paraprofessional
Susan Topping Paraprofessional Email